Maianbar Bundeena Bus Service

Marist Catholic College

South Hurstville Campus Bus Services

Carlton, Allawah, Blakehurst

MCCP 4 Afternoon Bus Service

  1. MCCP South Hurstville Campus 3:00pm
  2. Terry St at Condor Cr 3:05pm
  3. Kyle Bay Bowling Club (Merriman St) 3:08pm
  4. Joseph St opposite Empire Ave 3:13pm
  5. King Georges Rd at Terry St 3:18pm
  6. Woniroa Rd at Tavistock Rd 3:22pm
  7. King St after West St 3:26pm
  8. George St opposite First Ave 3:29pm
  9. St George Christian School (Woids Ave) 3:33pm
  10. Andover St at Hampton Court Rd 3:39pm
  11. Carlton South Public School (Jubilee Ave) 3:44pm

* Service times may be subject to change